Всего 29 Завершено 27 Протоколов 7

Ноябрь

ТурнирДатаВремяСтадионКомандыРезультат 
Первенство СПб 2006 г.р.
Первый этап
61Сб 05.11.2022 12:30 КАХ Динамо СПб 06 - Динамо Юниор 06 2 : 3ПБ
Первенство СПб 2007 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
32Сб 05.11.2022 15:00 КАХ Динамо СПб 07 - Юпитер 07 14 : 4
Кубок Федерации 2014 г.р.
Первый этап
24Вс 06.11.2022 13:30 КАХ Динамо СПб 14 - СКА Стрельна 14 3 : 7
Первенство СПб 2007 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
35Вс 06.11.2022 15:45 ХОР СКА Варяги 07 - Динамо СПб 07 2 : 5
Кубок Федерации 2014 г.р.
Первый этап
32Сб 12.11.2022 11:45 КАХ Динамо СПб 14 - СКА 14 10 : 4
Первенство СПб 2006 г.р.
Первый этап
64Сб 12.11.2022 12:30 ХОР СКА Варяги 06 - Динамо СПб 06 7 : 2
Первенство СПб 2011 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
28Сб 12.11.2022 13:30 КАХ Динамо СПб 11 - Армия СКА 11 6 : 0
Первенство СПб 2010 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
26Сб 12.11.2022 15:15 КАХ Динамо СПб 10 - СКА Серебряные Львы 10 3 : 2
Первенство СПб 2007 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
38Сб 12.11.2022 17:30 КАХ Динамо СПб 07 - СКА Варяги 07 5 : 1
Первенство СПб 2012 г.р.
За 1-10 место
5Вс 13.11.2022 10:15 КАХ Динамо СПб 12 - СКА ХКД 12 8 : 3
Первенство СПб 2011 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
34Вс 13.11.2022 10:45 ШАН Альфа 11 - Динамо СПб 11 1 : 6
Первенство СПб 2010 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
32Вс 13.11.2022 12:00 СТР СКА Петергоф 10 - Динамо СПб 10 1 : 6
Первенство СПб 2009 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
36Вс 13.11.2022 12:00 КАХ Динамо СПб 09 - СШОР №1 09 6 : 2
Кубок Федерации 2013 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа B
24Вс 13.11.2022 14:15 КАХ Динамо СПб 13 - Альфа 13 9 : 1
Первенство СПб 2012 г.р.
За 1-10 место
8Сб 19.11.2022 11:30 КАХ Динамо СПб 12 - СШОР №1 12 6 : 0
Первенство СПб 2010 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
23Сб 19.11.2022 15:00 КАХ Динамо СПб 10 - СКА Стрельна 10 1 : 3
Кубок Федерации 2013 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа B
27Вс 20.11.2022 11:15 БУТ Динамо Юниор 13 - Динамо СПб 13 2 : 6
Первенство СПб 2011 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
37Вс 20.11.2022 12:00 КАХ Динамо СПб 11 - Невский 11 8 : 0
Кубок Федерации 2014 г.р.
Первый этап
41Вс 20.11.2022 13:45 КАХ Динамо СПб 14 - СКА Звезда 14 9 : 0
Первенство СПб 2010 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
36Вс 20.11.2022 15:30 КАХ Динамо СПб 10 - Динамо Юниор 10 6 : 1
Первенство СПб 2012 г.р.
За 1-10 место
15Вс 20.11.2022 15:45 ОЗК СКА Серебряные Львы 12 - Динамо СПб 12 3 : 7
Первенство СПб 2006 г.р.
Первый этап
81Вс 20.11.2022 17:45 КАХ Динамо СПб 06 - СКА ХКД 06 4 : 1
Первенство СПб 2010 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
42Сб 26.11.2022 09:00 АКХ Красная Машина Юниор 10 - Динамо СПб 10 4 : 5ПБ
Первенство СПб 2012 г.р.
За 1-10 место
17Сб 26.11.2022 10:45 КАХ Динамо СПб 12 - Динамо Юниор 12 3 : 2ПБ
Первенство СПб 2011 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
45Сб 26.11.2022 15:30 ЛОК МКМ 11 - Динамо СПб 11 0 : 15
Первенство СПб 2006 г.р.
Первый этап
90Вс 27.11.2022 10:45 БАБ Невский 06 - Динамо СПб 06 1 : 6
Первенство СПб 2011 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
46Вс 27.11.2022 11:45 МЕБ Динамо Питер 11 - Динамо СПб 11 1 : 6
Первенство СПб 2010 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа A
50Вс 27.11.2022 14:00 КСМ СШОР №1 10 - Динамо СПб 10  
Кубок Федерации 2013 г.р.
Первый этап - Группа B
34Вс 27.11.2022 14:15 ОЗК СКА Серебряные Львы 13 - Динамо СПб 13  

Назад